Elenco delle Squadre - Frisanco 6x1 2017

6x1 FRISANCO 6ª EDIZIONE
ski
Vai ai contenuti
Nro
Tp
Squadra
Citta
Concorrenti





86
MS
NEW TEAM
FRISANCO
CAMILLI ANDREA - TRAMONTINA TANIA - CAMILLI ALESSANDRO - BIDOLI GIAMPAOLO - SACCON DAMIANO - ROSA BERNARDINS GIANNI
85
M
TRAMONTINS
FRISANCO
MANUELA GABANA - DURAT FRANCO - GABANA MIRMO - BARBESIN DARIO - PALMA TEO - DEL MISTRO DARIO
84
M
JFK 5^A MET 1995
SAN GIOVANNI DI CASARSA
GREGORIS MIRCO - ROSSETTI LUCA - CARNELOS LUCA - GASPAROTTO MATTEO - D'ANIELLO LUCA - CATTARUZZA ALFIO
 83
M
CJAMINARIDINT 3
SAN GIOVANNI DI CASARSA
TREVISIOL PAOLO - DE COLLE FRANCO - STEFANUTTO ERIK - CASTELLARIN MARCO - LESCHIUTTA LUCA - PEGORARO MATTEO
82
M
CJAMINARIDINT 2
SAN GIOVANNI DI CASARSA
CENTIS MANUEL - CIMò SANDRA - CULOS EGIDIO - GERHARD DAVIDE - D'ANDREA FABIANO - AMADIO NICOLA
81
MS
CJAMINARIDINT 1
SAN GIOVANNI DI CASARSA
PITTON ROBERTO - CRISTANTE DANILA - DEGANUTTI FEDERICO - CIMò CIRO - FABRIS FRANCESCO - FABRIS ANNAMARIA
80
MS
RISCALDA LA MANDORLA - LESTANS
LESTANS
BORTOLUSSI ANNA MARIA - BISARO LUIGINA - COZZI PAOLA - BOZZER GIOVANNA - BERNARDON MAURO - FORNASIER RENZO
79
MS
SPACCA LA MANDORLA - LESTANS
LESTANS
SIMONUTTI LORENA - TOFFOLO LARA - SALVADOR KATY - NICOLARDI ALESSANDRO - MIORINI IACOPO - MARCUZZI GABRIELE
78
MS
CALDA LAMANDORLA - LESTANS
LESTANS
BIDOLI DEBORAH - MORI ROBERTO - BORTOUSSI GIANNI - CANDON ALBERTO - COZZI LUCA - TOSONI DAVIDE
77
M
INSIEME SI PUO'
PORDENONE
BISCONTIN MARCO - TURCHET SILVIA - COSTANTIN MARCO - SEDRAN RODOLFO - GIUSEPPIN BRUNO - SEDRAN 2
76
M
SCUOLA DI MARATONA SQUADRA 4
VITTORIO VENETO
CANZIAN PIETRO - TOMASELLA ENRICO - STEFANIA ANTONIO - POSOCCO GIANLUCA - MASUT CRSTIANO - FOLLIN DAVIDE
75
MS
KRAV MAGA MANIAGO-LESTANS
MANIAGO
SCRUZZI SIMONE - ZAMARIAN CESARE - DI GIULIAN DINO - PONTONUTTI STEFANIA - OANEA MIHAIELA - BARBAT ANA MIHAELA
74
MS
CARICA DEI CENTOUNO
CORDENONS
NARDO MONICA - FEDRIGO PAOLO - MASCARIN MARC - MARTINIS DANIELE - VENIER GIULIANO - VENIER DANIELE
73
MS
RUN WITH PRO BIKERS
PINZANO AL TAGLIAMENTO
SGUERZI OMAR - MARVIN TOMMASELLA - COLAUTTI ALESSIO - LIZER PAOLO - BRAIDA SARA - TIRELLI ELENA
72
F
PODISTI CORDENONS C FEMMINILE
CORDENONS
DALLA TORRE GABRIELLA - PICCINATO SARA - ZUSSA ROBERTA - DE PIERO GIUSEPPINA - PAJER ERIKA - MODOLO ORTENSIA
71
M
PODISTI CORDENONS B
CORDENONS
DONAT DINO - PELLI LANDO - STELLA GIUSEPPE - CERVESATO CHRISTIAN - DAZZAN GIANNINO - COZZARIN REMIGIO
70
M
PODISTI CORDENONS A
CORDENONS
ROSATO FRANCESCO - ZANON MICHELE - MARTIN CLAUDIO - ZANARDO SIMONE - MORANDI MASSIMO - TREVISIOL DARIO
69
M
I TURBO-LENTI
MANIAGO
VIOLANTE MAURIZIO - FRANCESCHINA MARCO - FRANCESCHINA DENIS - BELTRAME DENIS - TODESCO VLADIMIRO - PARONI LORENZO
68
S
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM
VAZZOLA
ZANARDO ENRICO - ZANARDO 2 - ZANARDO 3 - ZANARDO 4 - ZANARDO 5 - ZANARDO 6
67
M
ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM
PORCIA
ZAVA ADRIANO - MALUSA MATTIA - DE MASSIMI ALESSIO - ZERIO ANDREA - FAVOT DENIS - COPAT ANDREA
66
M
VIGILI DEL FUOCO MANIAGO
MANIAGO
NORIO CLAUDIO - DEL MISTRO TIZIANO - LESCHIUTTA BRUNO - LAZZARONI JURIJ - BOZZER STEFANO - VALLAR FRANCO
65
MS
ATLETICA AVIANO 2
AVIANO
RUPOLO CLAUDIO - BATTISTI DANIELA - BATTISTI 2 - FABBRO LEONARDO - TASSAN TOFFOLA PAOLO - CIGOLOT ALEX
64
M
ATLETICA AVIANO 1
AVIANO
QUAIA ALEX - ZAMBON PAOLO - MAJETTI ANDREA - DORIGO GUGLIELMO - CESCA STEFANO - REDOLFI DE ZAN GIOVANNI
63
MS
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO YOUNG
MANIAGO
ROSA GASTALDO ANDREA - ROSA GASTALDO ELISA - CECCHIN MATTIA - DI BON MARCELLO - ALZETTA ALESSANDRO - BRANDOLISIO PAOLO
62
M
SCUOLA DI MARATONA SQUADRA 0
CORDIGNANO
BIZ ROBERTO - NADAL MORENO 68 - DELLA LIBERA LUCA - NADAL MORENO 73 - CAO IVAN - DE CESARE SALVATORE
61
M
SCUOLA DI MARATONA SQUADRA 3
VITTORIO VENETO
ERUCH IVANO - BALDASSAR MASSIMO - MENEGHEL LUCIANO - TOMASI MATTIA - TOMASI ROBERTO - BOTTECCHIA MAURO
60
F
SCUOLA DI MARATONA SQUADRA 2
COLLE UMBERTO
ROSSI RAFFAELLA - ZAIA CHIARA - MENEGHEL PAOLA - RUBERT PAOLA - MALNASI ANDREEA - DA RE ORIANNA
59
F
SCUOLA DI MARATONA SQUADRA 1
VITTORIO VENETO
PASCON NADIA - SALIS BARBARA - NAIBO STEFANIA - DAL MOLIN CHIARA - BOTTEON VITTORIA - POSSAMAI STEFANIA
58
MS
I PIU' FIGHI SIAMO NOI
FRISANCO
DAMIANO GIANLUCA - DAMIANO AMARANTA - DURAT MELISSA - PEREDO AGUILAR MARIE LUNA - SORINI GRETA - IMOLIN FABIO
57
M
LOS DESPERADOS
MANIAGO
VALLAR MICHAEL - ROSA GOBBO MICHELE - BELTRAME ELIA - FRANCETTI MATTIA - DEL BIANCO GIANMARCO - STECCA MATTEO
56
M
BLUE FORM CRT
SAN VENDEMIANO
DEL LONGO GIANANGELO - ZANETTE DANILO - GATTI DARIO - FAVERO ALBERTO - CANTIRON DANIELE - DEL LONGO PAOLO
55
MS
I MAGNIFICI 7
CAVASSO NUOVO
CANDIDO GIANNI - ROVEDO SERGIO - NATALE UMBERTO - DE BIASIO MICHELA - MARTINI MANUELA - FACCHIN MARIELLA
54
M
JALMICCO CORSE SQ.B
GONARS
MASOLINI EVA - RUFFINI LEONARDO - TARALLO ALESSANDRO - PENDALO MASSIMILIANO - DI SARNO MASSIMO - MIATTO ANDREA
53
M
JALMICCO CORSE SQ.A
GONARS
NOTARFRANCESCO MAURO - CONCU STEFANO - MARIZZA MICHELE - TARABORRELLI MIRCO - CEPILE NICOLA - BATTISTELLO LUCA
52
MS
AMICI DI ISABELLA
AZZANO DECIMO
PANONTIN PAOLO - DEOTTO ISABELLA - MASCARIN ROBERTO NICO - SARTOR PIERANTONIO - ANDREATTA FABIO - COGO VITO
51
M
LE LEPRI INTORPIDITE
ERACLEA
POIANA EZIO - PATRIARCA SILVANO - CANTONI STEFANO - LONGO GIUSEPPE - FIERRO GIGI - TESO ALESSANDRO
50
S
MMT 6 ORE D'ARIA
MANIAGO
CIMAROSTI NICOLA - CIMAROSTI 2 - CIMAROSTI 3 - CIMAROSTI 4 - CIMAROSTI 5 - CIMAROSTI 6
49
?
VALMEDUNA 2
MEDUNO
VALMEDUNA - VALMEDUNA2-1 - BOZ ANTONIO - RAFFIN LUCA - VALMEDUNA2-2 - VALMEDUNA2-3
48
F
VALMEDUNA FEMMINILE
MEDUNO
TOSO ANNA - VALMEDUNA F-1 - FANTIN IVANA - FANTIN RENATA - SERENA ELEONORA - MERLO TATIANA
47
M
VALMEDUNA 1
MEDUNO
BEVILACQUA CRISTOFORO - CAMMARATA SIMONE - BERTOIA MANUEL - CHIAROTTO STEFANO - DEL DIN PIETRO - CASALI RENZO
46
M
FOREST ALE'
MANIAGO
PODORIESZACH FABRIZIO - TOFFOLUTTI SANDRO - DEL TIN BRUNO - CESCO NICOLA - CEDOLIN MARIO - CANCIAN DARIO
45
MS
VIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE
FONTANAFREDDA
DE PAOLI VALERIA - DELLA BIANCA FABIANO - SANTIN MATTIA - BUTTIGNOL WALTER - MULKENS MARC - MISAN BRUNO
44
M
GINACMAN
TESIS DI VIVARO
CESARATTO IVAN -AMBROSET MIRCO -CANDIDO ALESSANDRO -ANGELI AMOS -D'AGNOLO ALESSIO -MEUCCI MATTEO
43
MS
AMICI PER CASO
CLAUT
CIMOLIN ALEX - FRATTINO SILVANO - FILIPPUTTI MANUEL - FILIPPIN ANTONIO - CIMOLIN HERBERT - LORENZI RUGGERO
42
MS
CRT FOUR
CIMAVILLA
POSER ROBERTA - BAZZO ILENIA - ROMAN NICOLETTA - VILLANOVA PIA - SANTELLANI FIORENZA - ANTONIAZZI ROBERTO
41
MS
CRT THREE
CIMAVILLA
PIAZZA VALOT JOANNE - MODOLO ELIANA - CALZAVARA ALESSANDRA - LORENZETTO ANNAMARIA - GRASSO DOMENICO - CAROBOLANTE SILVIA
40
M
CRT TWO
CIMAVILLA
MATEOS APARICIO NATALIE - CESCA MASSIMO - GROSSO ROBERTO - ZANETTI GIUSEPPE - RUI LORIS - MANEGHIN MASSIMO
39
MS
CRT ONE
CIMAVILLA
TOPPAN TIZIANO - MARONESE CHRISTIAN - CESCON SILVIA - TRENTIN LUCIANO - MAZZOCCO ELISABETTA - NADAL CARLO
38
MS
JOUF FLY TEAM
MANIAGO
FANTIN ANDREA - COPPOLA ROBERTO - ANDREETTA FRANCESCA - BIASONI ROBERT - ROVEREDO MONICA - BIASONI ETRIC
37
MS
WLARICERCA
CANEVA
POLES ORIETTA - CASETTA DENIS - LEZI ACHILLE - LAZZARA VITO - GRI LUCA - PALMISANO PAOLO
36
M
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO SQUADRA "B"
MANIAGO
IANNIELLO GAETANO - COLESAN DIEGO - ROMAN SILVANO - SARTOR MARCO - CANZIAN GIANLUCA - ENGLAND DONALD JEFFRY
35
MS
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO SQUADRA "A"
MANIAGO
VALGUARNERA PIETRO - KEGOZZI CLAUDIO - BEVILACQUA DAMIANO - SCROFANI MASSIMO - LUISA VISSAT PAOLO - MASCHERI GIORGIA
34
S
QDN SAN ZUAN
CASARSA
FILELLO ROBERTO - FILELLO 2 - FILELLO 3 - FILELLO 4 - FILELLO 5 - FILELLO 6
33
S
GIANLUCA ... SEMPRE DI CORSA CONTRO LA SLA
BARCIS
PAGAZZI GIANLUCA - PAGAZZI 2 - PAGAZZI 3 - PAGAZZI 4 -  PAGAZZI 5 - PAGAZZI 6
32
M
INSIEME TEAM
DARDAGO
MORETTIN SIMONE - VENIER MARCO - POSOCCO PAOLO - DALLA TORRE GUIDO - MALUSA MATTIA - MORETTON ANDREA
31
F
OLIENTALIS KALMA
MANIAGO
GRISOSTOLO ELISA - FILIPPI TIZIANA - VALLAR LAURA - ABIGAIL JOY - MONGIAT SILIVIA - CANDERAN CINZIA
30
MS
A TUTTA BIRRA O QUASI
VALVASONE ARZENE
PERUZZO SABRINA - PADOVAN LORIS - BASTIANELLO CHRISTIAN - MODOLO SIMON - MORETTIN VALERIO - MARTIN ARIANA
29
MS
FIAMME CREMISI
SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO
NONIS UGO - BIANCHET DANIELA - GURRISI MARINELLA - FABRICA CALOGERO - LUKOVIC MASSIMO - VIGNANDEL GIAMPIETRO
28
MS
QUELLI DELLA NOTTE MANIAGO (ALLA TERZA)
MANIAGO
MAGRO GIANLUCA - BELTRAME CHIARA - DEL TIN CLAUDIA - KOZHENKO NATALIA - TOMMASINI MARTINO - ARTICO ALESSANDRO
27
MS
QUELLI DELLA NOTTE MANIAGO (ALLA SECONDA)
MANIAGO
PITTERI FRANCESCA - GIORDANI CLAUDIO - GRAZIANI TAMARA - BRACCI CRISTINA - TRAMONTINA STEFANIA - BALESTRA ROSA
26
MS
QUELLI DELLA NOTTE MANIAGO
MANIAGO
CASSINELLI CRISTINA - CENTAZZO IRENE - BELTRAME SILVANA - DE STEFANO PAOLA - DURAT VALENTINO - DEL MISTRO DANIELA
25
MS
ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO 2
VAJONT
INVOLLO ANNALISA - MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO - VENIER CLAUDIO - DI CARLO FRANCESCO - DI COSMO SERENA - DE STEFANO EZIO
24
M
TESTUDO RUNNIG
SAN GIORGIO DELLA RICHINVELDA
DE VECCHI ROBERTO - CORUZZI LUIGI - FAGGIANI ANDREA - BASSO MAURO - ZAMPA NICOLA - BAREI MARCO
23
MS
A CASA E' PIU' MEGLIO
FRISANCO
CARLI ANDREA - TESTA ALESSANDRO - DE ZEN LUCIA - ROMANIN OSCAR - CARLI GUIDO - CARLI FABIO
22
MS
RISTOR RUNNERS
FIUME VENETO
CORAL MICHELE - LUCCHETTA CRISTINA - LONGO ANTONIO - BALLARIN STEFANO - ZAMUNER MAURO - GRILLO GIUSEPPE
21
M
BPS RUNNING
PORDENONE
DEL PUPPO MATTEO - BISARO RUDY - TASSAN GOT ALESSANDRO - CARLOT ALESSANDRO - SACILOTTO FRANCESCO - BARZAN DEVIS
20
M
CHEI DAL CENT E DODIS (112)
MANIAGO
BENZO FEDERICO - BENZO FABIO - DE FAVARI MICHAEL - ROMIZZI MARCO - GREGORIS GABRIELE - MAURO IVO
19
MS
MAI GLI STESSI
MANIAGO
BUCCHETTI FRANCESCA - DE FILIPPO PAOLA - BUDAI RAFFAELLA - MASERIN MAURIZIO - MILANESE MASSIMO - MILANESE 2
18
MS
CHEI DI GRAVENA
MANIAGO
ROSA TEIO STEFANO - TRUANT GIOVANNI - ROSA TEIO VALENTINA - TRAMONTINA WALTER - MARCOLINA VITTORINO - MARCHI MATTIA VITTORIO
17
S
CRT ULTRA
SACILE
INCAUDO MATTEO  INCAUDO 2 - INCAUDO 3 - INCAUDO 4 - INCAUDO 5 - INCAUDO 6
16
S
T-REX
FIUME VENETO
BERTOLO MATTEO - BERTOLO 2 - BERTOLO 3 - BERTOLO 4 - BERTOLO 5 - BERTOLO 6
15
?
SEMPRE PIU' INETTI
PORDENONE
DA ASSEGNARE - 1 - DA ASSEGNARE - 2 - DA ASSEGNARE - 3 - DA ASSEGNARE - 4 - DA ASSEGNARE - 5 - DA ASSEGNARE - 6
14
?
INETTI RUNNERS
PORDENONE
CASSAN STEFANO - CINQUE DARIO - DA ASSEGNARE 1 - DA ASSEGNARE 2 - DA ASSEGNARE 3 - DA ASSEGNARE 4
13
M
MONTRUNNERS MONTEREALE
FRISANCO
VENIER DANIEL - ROMANELLI IVO - DE BIASIO TOMMASO - DE BIASIO MAX - TRAMONTINA GIOVANNI - DE BIASIO GIACOMO
12
MS
CHEI DI GRAVENA JR
MANIAGO
ROSA BIAN LINDA - CANTONI NADIR - FABBIAN ALENA - ROSA TEIO FRANCESCO - PETTEWAY MEGAN - TRAMONTINA ALICE
11
F
LE LEONESSE
VAJONT
DI GRANDE CONCETTA - ZANINI ARIANNA - CAPPELLA CLAUDIA - BRAIT BRUNA - IGHEKPE JOY - ANTONINI PATRIZIA
10
MS
A PLEN TUBO
SPILIMBERGO
LENARDUZZI OMAR - MOLARO WILLI - SIMEONI MARZIA - URBAN TIZIANA - LENARDUZZI VIRNA - ZAMPA STEFANO
09
MS
TRAMINER & C.
ANDREIS
TAVAN DEBORAH - ROMAN ZOTTA SIMON - TOFFOLI CHIARA - MARCON CINZIA - MOROSSI ALESSANDRO - FLORIDUZ LARA
08
M
PDF FRISANCO
AZZANO DECIMO
CRUCITTI ANTONINO - CAMPANER PASIANOTTO GIOVANNI - MAIERNA STEFANO - CIMOLIN ANDREA - CATTANEO DARIO - STEFANUTO DIEGO
07
MS
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ISTANTANEO B
CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA
SALVADOR MANOLA - BALDO GLORIA - PIGHIN MARIALUISA - GUGLIELMI KATIA - FAVRO GIORGIO - FAVRO 2
06
MS
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ISTANTANEO A
CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA
FASOLIN CRISTINA - CHIAVUS MANUEL - DAL TIN LUCA - BRAVO DESI - FAVRO LUCA - CIVIERO EMANUELE
05
S
112 AM
SAN QUIRINO
ALLEGRETTO RINO - ALLEGRETTO 2 - ALLEGRETTO 3 - ALLEGRETTO 4 - ALLEGRETTO 5 - ALLEGRETTO 6
04
F
MONTEREALE IN COTULA 3
AZZANO DECIMO
DA TOS LAURA - DI BENEDETTO MARIKA - DE PELLEGRIN MONICA - TURCHET PATRIZIA - DEL FABBRO SARA - VENIER ERIKA
03
F
MONTEREALE IN COTULA 2
AZZANO DECIMO
GRIMALDI ANNA - BUTTOLO FEDERICA - OCCHI NELIANA - GIANNUZZI LINDA - ZANETTI LAURA -  CHIAROT CHIARA
02
F
MONTEREALE IN COTULA 1
AZZANO DECIMO
ALZETTA JESSICA - FERRARO SARA - PIZZICONI SAMANTHA - FEDRIGO NADIA - CABRILLO MARINA - LORENZI VALERIA
01
S
GULLIVER
MANIAGO
CASSAN ELISA - CASSAN 2 - CASSAN 3 - CASSAN 4 - CASSAN 5 - CASSAN 6
S = SQUADRA COMPOSTA DA UN SINGOLO ATLETA |  M=SQUADRA COMPOSTA DA SOLI MASCHI |  F=SQUADRA COMPOSTA DA SOLE DONNE |  MS=SQUADRA MISTA
Sponsor Tecnici
Torna ai contenuti